Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 31 |
W
|
@
Tournament- South River SRYA S
|
Delacey Sports Complex, S Creek Road, West Chester, PA, USA - Field #3
|
|
Sat Aug 1 |
W
|
Tournament- Penn Fusion SA Uni
|
1246 Marshallton Thorndale Road, Downingtown, PA, USA - Field #4
|
|
Sun Aug 2 |
W
|
Tournament- Rose Tree Soccer F
|
1200 Westtown Road, West Chester, PA, USA - Field #4
|
|
Sat Aug 15 |
W
|
@
NVSC 02/03 CCL (Scrimmage)
|
George Hellwig Memorial Park, Bristow Road, Manassas, VA, USA - Turf 8
|
|
Sun Aug 16 |
L
|
@
Dulles FC 02G (Scrimmage)
|
Poplar Tree Park, Stringfellow Road, Fairfax, VA, USA - Turf 2
|
|
Sun Aug 23 |
T
|
@
VBR Star 02/03 - Tournament
|
2102 Highland Farm Road Northwest, Roanoke, VA, USA - McLeod 1
|
|
Sun Aug 23 |
W
|
Valley AFC U19 Green- Tourname
|
2102 Highland Farm Road Northwest, Roanoke, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Aug 30 |
L
|
@
SOCA- CCL
|
1685 Polo Grounds Road, Charlottesville, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Sep 5 |
T
|
VA Beach FC 02 Academy - Tourn
|
12575 W Creek Pkwy, Henrico, VA 23238, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sat Sep 5 |
L
|
@
VA Legacy CCL 02/03- Tournamen
|
12575 W Creek Pkwy, Henrico, VA 23238, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Sep 6 |
W
|
Tidewater Sharks 02/03 ECNL RL
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Turf 7
|
|
Sat Sep 12 | - |
@
Culpeper 03 CCL2
|
16358 Competition Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701, USA
|
Postponed |
Sun Sep 13 |
L
|
SYA CCL
|
George Hellwig Memorial Park, Bristow Road, Manassas, VA, USA - Field #2
|
|
Wed Sep 16 |
W
|
@
Christendom College- Scrimmage
|
Christendom College, Christendom Drive, Front Royal, VA, USA - Stadium Field
|
|
Sun Sep 20 |
W
|
@
Loudoun CCL
|
Loudoun Soccer Field #1, Leesburg, VA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 4 |
L
|
Beach FC CCL
|
George Hellwig Memorial Park, Bristow Road, Manassas, VA, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sat Oct 10 |
L
|
WAGS Tournament- Calvert CSA 0
|
Fredericksburg Football Club (FFC) - Soccer Park, Mills Drive, Fredericksburg, VA, USA - Field #9
|
|
Sun Oct 11 |
L
|
@
WAGS- Charlotte Independence 0
|
Fredericksburg Football Club (FFC) - Soccer Park, Mills Drive, Fredericksburg, VA, USA - Field #9
|
|
Mon Oct 12 |
W
|
@
WAGS Tournament- Blue Ridge Un
|
370 Doc Stone Rd Stafford, VA 22556 - Turf #2
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
L
|
President’s Cup- Quarter Final
|
James S. Long Regional Park, James Madison Highway, Haymarket, VA, USA - Turf 6
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
T
|
@
VA Legacy CCL
|
Warhill Sports Complex, Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA, USA - Turf 6
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
@
SYC CCL
|
South Run Park, 7550 Reservation Drive, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
T
|
VBR Star CCL
|
George Hellwig Memorial Park, Bristow Road, Manassas, VA, USA - Field 7
|
|
Sun Nov 8 | - |
DC Stoddard CCL
|
George Hellwig Memorial Park, Bristow Road, Manassas, VA, USA - Field #2
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
NOVA FC 02 - Hunt Country Clas
|
Northern Fauquier Community Park, Monroe Parkway, Marshall, Fauquier, VA, USA - Rectangle 1
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
SYA Cardinals 03 White - Hunt
|
Northern Fauquier Community Park, Monroe Parkway, Marshall, Fauquier County, VA, USA - Rectangle 2
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
ABGC- Guzman
|
Northern Fauquier Community Park, Monroe Parkway, Marshall, Fauquier County, VA, USA - Rectangle 1
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
Hunt Country Classic- Champion
|
Northern Fauquier Community Park, Monroe Parkway, Marshall, VA, USA - Rectangle 1
|
|
Fri Dec 4 | - |
@
FC Richmond Mystx 03/04- NC Co
|
810 North First Avenue, Knightdale, NC, USA - Field #3
|
9:50 AM EST |
Sat Dec 5 |
L
|
@
NC Fusion 02/03 Premier - NC C
|
1250 Ambergate Station, Apex, NC, USA - Field #1
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
W
|
@
02 HFC Red G- NC College Showc
|
810 North First Avenue, Knightdale, NC, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
T
|
@
FC Frederick - CCL College Sho
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field #7
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
T
|
FC Richmond Mystx 03 - CCL Sho
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field 8
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
T
|
@
VA Rush CCL
|
Glover Park, Greenwood Road, Glen Allen, VA, USA - Field 4
|
|
Fri Jan 29 | - |
WVFC CCL- CCL Showcase
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field 8
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
NRU 03G - CCL Showcase
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field 7
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
@
Arlington CCL
|
Long Bridge Park, Long Bridge Drive, Arlington, VA, USA - Turf 4
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
W
|
Ultimate Cup- MD United FC 02/
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
L
|
Ultimate Cup- Richmond Striker
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Feb 28 |
L
|
Ultimate Cup- Playoffs/Champio
|
River City Sportsplex, Genito Road, Midlothian, VA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Feb 28 |
I
|
Herndon CCL
|
George Hellwig Memorial Park, Bristow Road, Manassas, VA, USA - Turf 8
|
|
Sat Mar 6 |
W
|
ASK Tournament- Herndon Sting
|
1800 Limerick St, Alexandria, VA 22314, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Mar 6 |
W
|
ASK Tournament- SYC Pride Blue
|
Limerick Field, Limerick Street, Alexandria, VA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
ASK Tournament- Alexandria 02
|
John R. Lewis High School, Franconia Road, Springfield, VA, USA - Field 1
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Mar 27 |
W
|
@
Alexandria 04G
|
Kincheloe Soccer Park, Kincheloe Road, Clifton, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Mar 28 |
W
|
@
BRYC Elite Academy U19 Black
|
Kincheloe Soccer Park, Kincheloe Road, Clifton, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Mar 28 |
W
|
@
STAF Revolution 02 White
|
Kincheloe Soccer Park, Kincheloe Road, Clifton, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Apr 10 | - |
BRYC Elite Academy U19 Black
|
Kincheloe Soccer Park, Kincheloe Road, Clifton, VA, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Apr 10 | - |
@
Alexandria CCL 02/03
|
Witter Field, Witter Drive, Alexandria, VA, USA - Field 2
|
7:30 PM EDT |
Sun Apr 18 |
W
|
AUSC Spirit 02
|
Kincheloe Soccer Park, Kincheloe Road, Clifton, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Apr 25 |
W
|
@
Herndon Sting
|
Herndon Community Center, Ferndale Avenue, Herndon, VA, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun May 2 |
T
|
@
ODFC Cesena 03
|
John Champe High School, Sacred Mountain Street, Aldie, VA, USA - Turf 2
|
|
Sun May 9 |
T
|
ARL 02/03 Red
|
Kincheloe Soccer Park, Kincheloe Road, Clifton, VA, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun May 16 |
W
|
SMS 02 Girls
|
21905 Chancellors Run Road, Great Mills, MD, USA - Field 4
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
@
BAC Blue Star
|
Lake Braddock Secondary School, Burke Lake Road, Burke, VA, USA - Stadium Field
|
|
Sat Jun 12 | - |
EDP Showcase - Bayonne Lightni
|
299 Upper Neck Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ, USA - Pitts #11
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 12 | - |
EDP Showcase- Deptford Premier
|
299 Upper Neck Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ, USA - Field 10
|
5:45 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 13 | - |
@
EDP Showcase- NJ Premier FC 03
|
299 Upper Neck Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ, USA - Field 4
|
8:30 AM EDT |